Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 86, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+46.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+15.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+32.3%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5EL
← Back to All Properties