41, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+12.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950+103.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1