11, EVISON CRESCENT, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN13 0PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+45.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-10.0%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+158.6%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+22.1%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1