Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGH VIEW, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+4.9%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£286,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+67.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-2.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+94.6%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6LL
← Back to All Properties