Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£46,864 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£46,864 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,136
+57.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£47,636 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+103.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties