Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRAFFORD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+51.8%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+41.9%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Terraced
+£25,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900
+8.9%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6BH
← Back to All Properties