Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TORSIDE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,995
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1AD
← Back to All Properties