37, ESSEX CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 1SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£148,000+244.2%
Sold on 28 August 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000-14.0%
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-9.1%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1