2, BRIDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,405
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£51,405 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,405+23.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£51,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+284.1%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1