122A, SCHOOL LANE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,950+34.7%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+56.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1