Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+24.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-16.0%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 24 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties