Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+2.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HP
← Back to All Properties