Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HOLLINS LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+79.2%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5DA
← Back to All Properties