Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
566, PORTWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+106.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+46.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+137.7%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9QG
← Back to All Properties