Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FAIRHOLME DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+53.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+30.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6DS
← Back to All Properties