Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRINKINFIELD ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX44 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+16.8%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+185.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£222,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX44 7QX
← Back to All Properties