Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+87.5%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+56.7%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties