Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LYNDHURST CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+20.9%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+37.8%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8AR
← Back to All Properties