Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£557,500
+76.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+54.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+38.5%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SA
← Back to All Properties