Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRINCES SQUARE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.1%
Price Change
+£457,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+269.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4GE
← Back to All Properties