FLAT 10, 16, STANFORD AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+136.9%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+103.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1