187, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 0JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+37.9%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 24 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1