Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TRAVERS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9FH
← Back to All Properties