Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
362, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+110.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0SS
← Back to All Properties