Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CANTERBURY MEWS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-85.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 7 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4UL
← Back to All Properties