Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+19.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+120.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties