26, SELSDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+26.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+145.7%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+20.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1