10, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+238.8%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-2.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1