88, LEWIN STREET, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 9AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+77.0%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+41.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1