Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-10.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,400
+68.4%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,200
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties