Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRAHAM CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+94.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YE
← Back to All Properties