48, CYPRESS AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,000+230.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+62.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1