14, PRINCES STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,950-7.1%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950+25.1%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1