Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CASTLE VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+11.8%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+113.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4DN
← Back to All Properties