Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST PHILIPS CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,995
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.1%
Price Change
+£134,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,995
+409.1%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DU
← Back to All Properties