Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+7.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+132.6%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PN
← Back to All Properties