Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+50.8%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+110.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties