41, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+30.6%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+113.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1