Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEYWOOD AVENUE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+76.9%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4DN
← Back to All Properties