Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,250
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,250
+98.0%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+53.4%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QL
← Back to All Properties