FLAT 202, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,768
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£62,953 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£236,768+36.2%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,953 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,815
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1