Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BIRCH WAY, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+24.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3JL
← Back to All Properties