Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-42.1%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties