Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+140.0%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XF
← Back to All Properties