Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LEDGARD WHARF, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.1%
Price Change
-£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-49.1%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8NZ
← Back to All Properties