Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COOKE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+57.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+194.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EG
← Back to All Properties