12, ALMA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 6UP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000-2.1%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£470,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£470,000+184.8%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+77.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+111.3%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1