FLAT 1A, OATLANDS, WARLTERSVILLE WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+10.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+1.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+138.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+31.4%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1