Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+7.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties