Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JEPSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+75.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,700
+57.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6AP
← Back to All Properties